Сезон 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 | Информация Ссылки | E-mail kaurov@sailingraces.ru |
8-я Международная Балтийская регата
Санкт-Петербург, 16-23 Июля 2003г.
Класс Оптимист
№ | Номер на парусе | Участник (ФИО) | ГодР | Рзр | Гонки | Очки | Место | Девочки | Младшие | Тренер | Город | Команда | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||
1 | RUS 185 | Чаус Владимир | 1990 | 1ю | 2 | (9) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 1 | Чех, Евфимьевский | Анапа | ФПС "Анапа" | ||
2 | RUS 811 | Сережкин Виктор | 1990 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (bfd) | 1 | 12 | 23.0 | 2 | Старцев, Шаталов | Таганрог | Пар. центр Ю.Т.С. | |||
3 | RUS 6 | Чех Ян | 1991 | 1ю | 4 | (26) | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 1 | Чех, Евфимьевский | Анапа | ФПС "Анапа" | |
4 | RUS 10 | Овсянников Александр | 1988 | 1ю | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | (bfd) | 19 | 3 | 36.0 | 4 | Семенов, Андреев | Санкт-Петербург | ДСПК РАУТУ - 81 СК ВМФ | ||
5 | RUS 788 | Малышко Николай | 1989 | 1ю | (23) | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37.0 | 5 | Зубрий, Гайдаенко | Владивосток | я/к Семь футов | ||
6 | RUS 21 | Железнов Андрей | 1990 | 1ю | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 17 | (18) | 41.0 | 6 | Семенов, Андреев | Санкт-Петербург | ДСПК РАУТУ - 81 СК ВМФ | ||
7 | RUS 155 | Касатов Никита | 1990 | 1ю | 24 | 5 | 8 | (26) | 5 | 11 | 7 | 60.0 | 7 | Кротова С.Н. | Москва | ЭШВСМ, ДЮЦ "Норд-Вест" | ||
8 | RUS 114 | Богдановский Павел | 1989 | 1ю | (35) | 4 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 62.0 | 8 | Архипов | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР Морской я/к | ||
9 | RUS 11 | Москвичев Арсений | 1992 | 1ю | 8 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 15 | (28) | 19 | 70.0 | 9 | 2 | Семенов, Андреев | Санкт-Петербург | ДСПК РАУТУ - 81 СК ВМФ | |
10 | UZB 1 | Штанько Даниил | 1988 | КМС | 9 | 18 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 13 | (26) | 72.0 | 10 | Малышев | Узбекистан | ФСК Согдиана | ||
11 | RUS 90 | Чегуров Михаил | 1990 | 1ю | 6 | 10 | 24 | 6 | 16 | 10 | (dnf) | 72.0 | 11 | Семенов, Андреев | Санкт-Петербург | ДСПК РАУТУ - 81 СК ВМФ | ||
12 | RUS 153 | Касатов Алексей | 1989 | 1ю | 11 | (30) | 9 | 7 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 73.0 | 12 | Кротова С.Н. | Москва | ЭШВСМ, ДЮЦ "Норд-Вест" | ||
13 | RUS 789 | Карлов Антон | 1990 | 1ю | 19 | 23 | (25) | 11 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 74.0 | 13 | Зубрий, Гайдаенко | Владивосток | я/к Семь футов | ||
14 | RUS 101 | Бербеков Алим | 1990 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 9 | 23 | (24) | 5 | 76.0 | 14 | Столбнев, Юшков | Сочи | СДЮШОР | ||
15 | BLR 15 | Бернадская Анна | 1988 | КМС | 10 | (bfd) | 18 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 24 | 77.0 | 15 | 1 | Бригада | Минск | СДЮШОР ПС | |
16 | RUS 68 | Денисов Владимир | 1992 | 1ю | (25) | 17 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 85.0 | 16 | 3 | Евфимьевский., Чех | Анапа | ФПС "Анапа" | |
17 | RUS 60 | Кокорев Виталий | 1988 | 1ю | (29) | 21 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 17 | 99.0 | 17 | Куклин | Казань | Татарстан | ||
18 | BLR 14 | Алехнович Павел | 1989 | II | 18 | 8 | 17 | (32) | 22 | 21 | 13 | 99.0 | 18 | Бригада | Минск | СДЮШОР ПС | ||
19 | RUS 256 | Носов Константин | 1992 | 1ю | 7 | 28 | 31 | (dnf) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 116.0 | 19 | 4 | Зубрий, Гайдаенко | Владивосток | я/к Семь футов | |
20 | RUS 148 | Малиновская Надежда | 1989 | 1ю | 17 | (32) | 13 | 21 | 27 | 22 | 21 | 121.0 | 20 | 2 | Бригада | Липецк | СДЮШОР №10 | |
21 | RUS 160 | Куклин Роман | 1989 | 1ю | 16 | 13 | 16 | 17 | (19) | 6 | dne | 123.0 | 21 | Куклин | Казань | Татарстан | ||
22 | UZB 10 | Шарипов Нодир | 1988 | 2 | 14 | (43) | 27 | 30 | 17 | 27 | 9 | 124.0 | 22 | Малышев | Узбекистан | ФСК Согдиана | ||
23 | RUS 177 | Крюков Антон | 1990 | 1ю | 22 | 37 | 19 | 23 | 13 | 16 | (40) | 130.0 | 23 | Архипов | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР Морской я/к | ||
24 | RUS 113 | Стук Артем | 1991 | 1ю | 20 | 12 | (dnc) | 14 | 39 | 23 | 27 | 135.0 | 24 | 5 | Степанов | Воронеж | СДЮШОР водных видов спорта | |
25 | RUS 184 | Шеремитиский Дмитрий | 1991 | 1ю | 28 | 19 | 15 | (42) | 25 | 42 | 10 | 139.0 | 25 | 6 | Евфимьевский, Чех | Анапа | ФПС "Анапа" | |
26 | RUS 76 | Костарев Илья | 1992 | 1ю | 38 | 15 | 10 | 34 | (bfd) | 20 | 31 | 148.0 | 26 | 7 | Семенов, Андреев | Санкт-Петербург | ДСПК РАУТУ - 81 СК ВМФ | |
27 | RUS 42 | Кадетов Иван | 1991 | 1ю | (37) | 14 | 28 | 20 | 21 | 36 | 32 | 151.0 | 27 | 8 | Старцев, Шаталов | Таганрог | Пар. центр Ю.Т.С. | |
28 | UZB 29 | Бондаренко Кирилл | 1988 | КМС | 15 | (39) | 30 | 28 | 18 | 26 | 37 | 154.0 | 28 | Буткевич, Зарафшан | Узбекистан | НГМК | ||
29 | UZB 104 | Попов Михаил | 1990 | 2 | 31 | 25 | 26 | 29 | 12 | (37) | 33 | 156.0 | 29 | Малышев, Конончик | Узбекистан | ФСК Согдиана | ||
30 | RUS 152 | Елхова Наталья | 1988 | 1ю | 21 | 40 | 21 | 13 | 35 | (44) | 30 | 160.0 | 30 | 3 | Хорошилов | Москва | ЭШВСМ | |
31 | RUS 4 | Ветров Виталий | 1990 | 1ю | (45) | 22 | 34 | 36 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 167.0 | 31 | Волкова И.А. | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР ПС | ||
32 | RUS 139 | Трофимовский Александр | 1990 | 1ю | 13 | (dnf) | 32 | 25 | bfd | 25 | 23 | 173.0 | 32 | Старцев, Шаталов | Таганрог | Пар. центр Ю.Т.С. | ||
33 | RUS 714 | Дидевич Никита | 1990 | 1ю | 36 | 42 | (dnc) | 35 | 26 | 14 | 25 | 178.0 | 33 | Вырупаева | Екатеринбург | МДЮСШ я/к КОМАТЕК | ||
34 | RUS 87 | Худский Василий | 1990 | 1ю | 30 | 33 | (dnc) | 41 | 28 | 34 | 14 | 180.0 | 34 | Архипов | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР Морской я/к | ||
35 | RUS 371 | Кожуев Виктор | 1990 | 1ю | 27 | 34 | 29 | 16 | 33 | (48) | 46 | 185.0 | 35 | Волкова И.А. | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР ПС | ||
36 | RUS 96 | Плужников Андрей | 1991 | 1ю | 26 | 36 | (dnf) | 18 | 37 | 30 | 41 | 188.0 | 36 | 9 | Бригада | Липецк | СДЮШОР №10 | |
37 | RUS 505 | Семенов Вячеслав | 1990 | 1ю | 43 | 20 | 35 | 38 | (bfd) | 33 | 29 | 198.0 | 37 | Зайцев, Семенов | Казань | Татарстан | ||
38 | RUS 404 | Вавилов Денис | 1989 | 1ю | 46 | 38 | (dnf) | 27 | 10 | 38 | 44 | 203.0 | 38 | Зайцев, Семенов | Казань | Татарстан | ||
39 | RUS 7 | Сальников Иван | 1991 | 1ю | 34 | 44 | (dnf) | 31 | 40 | 35 | 20 | 204.0 | 39 | 10 | Семенов, Андреев | Санкт-Петербург | ДСПК РАУТУ - 81 СК ВМФ | |
40 | RUS 61 | Тарасевич Алексей | 1990 | 3 | 33 | 27 | (bfd) | dsq | 31 | 31 | 28 | 205.0 | 40 | Лапкин | Санкт-Петербург | 81 СК | ||
41 | RUS 19 | Тарлавина Ксения | 1990 | 1ю | 40 | 35 | 22 | 37 | 36 | 39 | (42) | 209.0 | 41 | 4 | Вырупаева, Нечкина | Екатеринбург | МДЮСШ я/к КОМАТЕК | |
42 | BLR 4 | Верникович Алла | 1988 | II | 32 | 31 | 33 | (43) | 34 | 43 | 39 | 212.0 | 42 | 5 | Бригада | Минск | СДЮШОР ПС | |
43 | RUS 154 | Жданов Олег | 1991 | I | 41 | 16 | (dnf) | 40 | bfd | 32 | 35 | 219.0 | 43 | 11 | Буткевич, Зарафтан | Узбекистан | НГМК | |
44 | RUS 17 | Назенцев Антон | 1991 | 1ю | 42 | 24 | (dnc) | 44 | 29 | 40 | 43 | 222.0 | 44 | 12 | Чуриков | Воронеж | СДЮШОР водных видов спорта | |
45 | RUS 104 | Абакумов Алексей | 1991 | 1ю | 39 | 41 | (dnf) | 33 | 32 | 47 | 36 | 228.0 | 45 | 13 | Зайцев, Семенов | Казань | Татарстан | |
46 | UZB 11 | Бондаренко Антон | 1994 | 3 | 44 | 29 | (dnc) | 46 | 41 | 41 | dsq | 256.0 | 46 | 14 | Буткевич, Зарафтан | Узбекистан | НГМК | |
47 | RUS 1994 | Иванов Александр | 1994 | 3 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 39 | 45 | 45 | 34 | 273.0 | 47 | 15 | Лапкин | Санкт-Петербург | 81 СК | |
48 | RUS 199 | Ромашев Роман | 1989 | 1ю | 47 | (dnf) | dnc | 45 | 43 | 46 | 45 | 281.0 | 48 | Вырупаева | Екатеринбург | МДЮСШ я/к КОМАТЕК | ||
49 | RUS 41 | Востроносов Андрей | 1992 | 1ю | 48 | (dnf) | dnc | 47 | 42 | dnf | 38 | 285.0 | 49 | 16 | Семенов, Андреев | Санкт-Петербург | ДСПК РАУТУ - 81 СК ВМФ | |
50 | RUS 16 | Матус Константин | 1989 | б/р | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | 48 | 44 | dnf | dnf | 312.0 | 50 | Архипов, Лебедева | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР Морской я/к | ||
51 | RUS 222 | Олимпиева Евгения | 1992 | б/р | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 38 | dnf | dnf | 313.0 | 51 | 6 | 17 | Архипов, Лебедева | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР Морской я/к |
52 | RUS 8 | Макаров Василий | 1990 | б/р | (dnf) | dnf | bfd | 49 | dnc | dnc | dnc | 324.0 | 52 | Архипов, Лебедева | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР Морской я/к | ||
53 | RUS 91 | Борисов Николай | 1989 | б/р | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | 330.0 | 53 | Голодова, Корякин | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР ПС | ||
54 | RUS 118 | Цветков Павел | 1990 | б/р | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | dnc | 330.0 | 53 | Голодова, Корякин | Санкт-Петербург | СДЮШОР ПС |